skip navigation
Pnaha logo 2 2014

PNAHA

PACIFIC NORTHWEST AMATEUR HOCKEY ASSOCIATION

12U Festival

12U Gold Champions - SKAHA

12U Gold Champions - SKAHA

12U Silver Champions - SJHA

12U Silver Champions - SJHA

12U Bronze Champions - SAYHA

12U Bronze Champions - SAYHA

12U Copper Champions - TCAHA

12U Copper Champions - TCAHA

2017-2018 12U Festival, Seattle, Washington March 23-25, 2018

The PNAHA 12U Festival will be hosted by Sno-King Amateur Hockey Association and Seattle Junior Hockey Association. The Tournament Coordinator for this event is Doug Kirton.

12U Schedule and Scores

LIC - Lynnwood Ice Center (19803 68th Ave, Lynnwood, WA)
REN - Renton (12620 164th Ave SE, Renton, WA)
KIR - Kirkland (14326 124th Ave NE, Kirkland, WA)
OVA - Olympic View Arena (22202 70th Ave, Mountlake, Terrace, WA)

Date Start Game# Rink Home Score Away Score Points
3/23/2018 7:00 AM G1 LIC SJHA A1 1 SKAHA A1 2  
3/23/2018 8:30AM C1 REN SKAHA GRASSI 6 SKAHA B 4  
3/23/2018 8:30 AM S1 LIC SJHA A2 7 MLYHA 6  
3/23/2018 9:10AM C2 KIR TCAHA (OSBORN) 4 TACOMA 3 OT  
3/23/2018 10:00 AM S2 LIC TCAHA (CHO) 2 KVHA 6  
3/23/2018 10:35 AM B1 KIR Spokane A 3 Vancouver 2  
3/23/2018 11:30 AM S3 LIC SKAHA PARSONS 3 EYH 4 OT/SO  
3/23/2018 12:00 PM B2 KIR Whatcom 4 Wenatchee 3  
3/23/2018 1:30PM C3 REN SJHA A3 1 SKAHA GRASSI 2  
3/23/2018 1:45 PM G2 OVA SKAHA A1 1 SAYHA A1 2  
3/23/2018 2:50PM C4 KIR SKAHA B 0 TCAHA (OSBORN) 8  
3/23/2018 3:15 PM S4 OVA MLYHA 3 TCAHA (CHO) 9  
3/23/2018 4:45PM S5 OVA EYH 0 SJHA A2 8  
3/23/2018 6:15 PM G3 OVA SAYHA A1 2 SJHA A1 5  
3/23/2018 6:30 PM S6 LIC KVHA 4 SKAHA PARSONS 5  
3/23/2018 7:10PM C5 KIR SJHA A3 1 TACOMA 6  
                 
3/24/2018 7:45 AM B3 REN Whatcom 5 Spokane A 4  
3/24/2018 8:00 AM G4 OVA SKAHA A1 3 SJHA A1 2  
3/24/2018 9:30 AM S7 OVA SKAHA PARSONS 4 MLYHA 3  
3/24/2018 9:10 AM B4 REN Wenatchee 6 Vancouver 4  
3/24/2018 10:35 AM C6 REN TACOMA 8 SKAHA B 2  
3/24/2018 11:00 AM S8 OVA SJHA A2 5 KVHA 3  
3/24/2018 12:30 PM G5 OVA SJHA A1 2 SAYHA A1 7  
3/24/2018 12:40 PM S9 LIC TCAHA (CHO) 1 EYH 3  
3/24/2018 3:30PPM C7 REN TCAHA (OSBORN) 7 SKAHA GRASSI 2  
3/24/2018 4:55PM B5 REN Whatcom 6 Vancouver 2  
3/24/2018 5:30 PM S10S OVA TCAHA (CHO) 4 MLYHA 5  
3/24/2018 6:10PM C8 KIR SJHA A3 8 SKAHA B 1  
3/24/2018 6:20PM B6 REN Wenatchee 1 Spokane A 2  
3/24/2018 7:00 PM G6 OVA SAYHA A1 4 SKAHA A1 5  
                 
3/25/2018 8:00AM C9 REN SKAHA GRASSI 5 TACOMA 6  
3/25/2018 8:00AM C10 KIR SJHA A3 0 TCAHA (OSBORN) 7  
3/25/2018 8:30 AM S11S LIC SKAHA PARSONS 2 EYH 3  
3/25/2018 8:30 AM S12S OVA SJHA A2 5 KVHA 4  
3/25/2018 9:25AM B7 KIR WENATCHEE 1 VANCOUVER 2 OT  
3/25/2018 10:50PM B8C KIR WHATCOM 2 SPOKANE A 6  
3/25/2018 12:00 PM G7C OVA SNO A1 4 SPO A1 2  
3/25/2018 12:15PM C11C KIR TCAHA (OSBORN) 6 TACOMA 3  
3/25/2018 2:00 PM S13C OVA SJHA A2 6 EYH 3